Reprezentacja Polski

Piłka nożna

  • Janusz Wichowski
  • Janusz Wichowski
  • Janusz Darasz
  • Janusz Grzemowski
  • Janusz Waluś
  • Jan Benigier
  • Lesław Ćmikiewicz
  • Kazimierz Deyna (1947-1989)
  • Jerzy Gorgoń
  • Gronowski Janusz Ignacy
  • Hajnos Janusz Mariusz
  • Janusz Jarzembowski
  • Kalbarczyk Janusz Antoni
  • Henryk Kasperczak
  • Kazimierz Kmiecik
  • Janusz Komorowski
  • Grzegorz Lato
  • Malik Janusz Grzegorz
  • Malina Andrzej Janusz
  • Zygmunt Maszczyk
  • Piotr Mowlik
  • Andrzej Janusz Nartowski
  • Roman Ogaza
  • Patrzykont Janusz Stanisław
  • Wojciech Rudy
  • Andrzej Szarmach
  • Antoni Szymanowski
  • Jan Tomaszewski
  • Henryk Wawrowski
  • Henryk Wieczorek
  • Janusz Zawadzki
  • Władysław Żmuda

Gimnastyka

  • Andrzej Szajna
  • Sylwester Kubica (1949-2018)

Pływanie

  • Cezary Bogusław Śmiglak
  • Skolarczyk Anna Maria
  • Ryszard Żugaj

Wioślarstwo

  • Jerzy Ulczyński
  • Ewa Ambroziak
  • Anna Brandysiewicz-Rekosz
  • Broniec Jerzy Leon
  • Ryszard Burak
  • Róża Data-Ptak
  • Mieczysława Franczyk
  • Aleksandra Kaczyńska-Błoch
  • Danuta Konkalec-Stołek
  • Ryszard Kubiak (1950-2022)
  • Ryszard Stadniuk
  • Grzegorz Stellak
  • Adam Tomasiak
  • Dorota Zdanowska-Girard

Judo

  • Adam Eucharyst Adamczyk
  • Antoni Reiter (1950-1986)
  • Marian Tałaj

Piłka ręczna

  • Zdzisław Antczak (1947-2019)
  • Janusz Brzozowski
  • Piotr Cieśla
  • Jan Gmyrek
  • Alfred Kałuziński
  • Jerzy Klempel
  • Zygfryd Kuchta
  • Jerzy Melcer
  • Ryszard Przybysz
  • Henryk Rozmiarek (1949-2021)
  • Andrzej Sokołowski
  • Andrzej Szymczak (1948-2016)
  • Mieczysław Wojczak
  • Włodzimierz Zieliński

Siatkówka

  • Bronisław Bebel
  • Ryszard Bosek
  • Wiesław Gawłowski (1950-2000)
  • Marek Karbarz
  • Zbigniew Lubiejewski
  • Lech Łasko
  • Mirosław Rybaczewski
  • Włodzimierz Sadalski
  • Edward Skorek
  • Włodzimierz Stefański
  • Tomasz Wójtowicz
  • Zbigniew Zarzycki

Szermierka

  • Jolanta Bebel (Rzymowska)
  • Arkadiusz Godel
  • Jerzy Janikowski (1952-2006)
  • Krystyna Machnicka-Urbańska
  • Leszek Martewicz
  • Nowara Józef Jan
  • Kamila Składanowska (Mazurowska) (1948-2010)

Lekkoatletyka

  • Piotr Bielczyk
  • Eugeniusz Biskupski (1947-2010)
  • Buciarski Wojciech Jan
  • Grzegorz Cybulski
  • Zbigniew Jaremski
  • Michał Joachimowski
  • Ryszard Katus
  • Władysław Kozakiewicz
  • Zenon Licznerski
  • Bronisław Malinowski (1951-1981)
  • Bożena Nowakowska-Świerczyńska
  • Nowosz Zenon Stanisław
  • Jan Ornoch
  • Jerzy Pietrzyk
  • Ryszard Podlas
  • Grażyna Rabsztyn
  • Danuta Rosani-Gwardecka
  • Ryszard Skowronek
  • Tadeusz Ślusarski
  • Andrzej Sontag
  • Andrzej Świerczyński
  • Irena Szewińska (Kirszenstein) (1946-2018)
  • Jan Werner
  • Stanisław Wołodko (1950-2021)
  • Jacek Wszoła

Żeglarstwo

  • Ryszard Blaszka

Boks

  • Leszek Błażyński
  • Janusz Gortat
  • Zbigniew Kicka (1950-2022)
  • Leszek Kosedowski
  • Ryszard Pasiewicz
  • Jerzy Rybicki
  • Kazimierz Szczerba

Strzelectwo

  • Zygmunt Bogdziewicz
  • Wiesław Gawlikowski
  • Jerzy Greszkiewicz
  • Stanisław Marucha
  • Maciej Orlik
  • Eugeniusz Pędzisz
  • Sławomir Romanowski
  • Adam Smelczyński (1930-2021)
  • Andrzej Trajda

Gimnastyka sportowa

  • Grzegorz Ciastek
  • Marian Pieczka

Podnoszenie ciężarów

  • Kazimierz Czarnecki
  • Grzegorz Cziura
  • Korcz Waldemar Jerzy
  • Stefan Leletko (1953-2012)
  • Jan Łostowski
  • Tadeusz Rutkowski
  • Zygmunt Smalcerz

Kajakarstwo, sprint

  • Andrzej Gronowicz
  • Ryszard Kosiński (1955-2010)
  • Matysiak Andrzej Marian
  • Jerzy Opara
  • Grzegorz Śledziewski

Kolarstwo torowe

  • Janusz Kierzkowski (1947-2011)
  • Czesław Lang
  • Zbigniew Szczepkowski

Kolarstwo

  • Benedykt Kocot
  • Matusiak Wojciech Władysław
  • Tadeusz Mytnik
  • Mieczysław Nowicki
  • Stanisław Szozda (1950-2013)
  • Ryszard Szurkowski (1946-2021)

Zapasy

  • Stanisław Krzesiński
  • Paweł Kurczewski (1950-2009)
  • Czesław Kwieciński
  • Kazimierz Lipień (1949-2005)
  • Henryk Mazur
  • Adam Ostrowski
  • Andrzej Skrzydlewski (1946-2006)
  • Władysław Stecyk
  • Andrzej Supron
  • Zbigniew Żedzicki

Pięciobój nowoczesny

  • Zbigniew Pacelt (1951-2021)
  • Janusz Pyciak-Peciak

Łucznictwo

  • Jadwiga Szoszler-Wilejto