Reprezentacja Polski

Pływanie

  • Anna Uryniuk
  • Otylia Jędrzejczak
  • Marcin Kaczmarek
  • Bartosz Kizierowski
  • Marek Krawczyk
  • Aleksandra Miciul
  • Alicja Pęczak-Graczyk
  • Mariusz Siembida

Kajakarstwo górskie

  • Andrzej Wójs
  • Krzysztof Bieryt
  • Grzesik Beata Jolanta
  • Krzysztof Kołomański
  • Sławomir Mordarski
  • Michał Staniszewski

Kolarstwo

  • Zbigniew Spruch
  • Bartłomiej Saczuk
  • Piotr Chmielewski
  • Konrad Czajkowski
  • Marek Galiński
  • Grzegorz Krejner
  • Marcin Mientki
  • Zbigniew Piątek
  • Piotr Przydział
  • Piotr Wadecki

Pięciobój nowoczesny

  • Igor Warabida
  • Paulina Boenisz
  • Idzi (nowak) Dorota Stanisława

Kajakarstwo

  • Karolina Emilia Sadalska-Głażewska
  • Paweł Baraszkiewicz
  • Dariusz Białkowski
  • Michał Gajownik (1981-2009)
  • Rafał Głażewski
  • Daniel Jędraszko
  • Aneta Konieczna (Pastuszka)
  • Grzegorz Kotowicz
  • Aneta Michalak-Białkowska
  • Adam Seroczyński
  • Beata Sokołowska-Kulesza
  • Marek Witkowski
  • Adam Wysocki

Koszykówka

  • Elżbieta Maria Trześniewska (Nowak)
  • Sylwia Wlaźlak (Gawrysiak)
  • Krystyna Szymańska-Lara
  • Dorota Bukowska (Rożek) Szwichtenberg
  • Joanna Cupryś-Szwichtenberg
  • Czepiec Patrycja Monika
  • Katarzyna Dydek
  • Małgorzata Dydek-Twigg (1974-2011)
  • Edyta Koryzna (Żuk)
  • Ilona Mądra
  • Beata Dorota Predehl (Wróbel) Binkowska

Lekkoatletyka

  • Marcin Krzysztof Urbaś
  • Rafał Wójcik
  • Piotr Balcerzak
  • Jacek Bocian
  • Chojecka-Oknińska Lidia
  • Danilczyk – Zabawska Krystyna
  • Piotr Długosielski
  • Piotr Gładki (1972-2005)
  • Piotr Haczek
  • Anna Jakubczak
  • Paweł Januszewski
  • Robert Korzeniowski
  • Marcin Kuszewski
  • Tomasz Lipiec
  • Robert Maćkowiak
  • Magdziarczyk Roman Janusz
  • Michalski Marcin Krzysztof
  • Joanna Niełacna-Balcerzak
  • Marcin Nowak
  • Anna Olichwierczuk (Jesień)
  • Marzena Pawlak
  • Ryszard Pilarczyk
  • Pyrek Monika Zofia
  • Radecka Zuzanna Anna
  • Radtke (schewe) Katarzyna
  • Agnieszka Rysiukiewicz
  • Piotr Rysiukiewicz
  • Tomasz Ścigaczewski
  • Kamila Skolimowska
  • Olgierd Stański
  • Dariusz Trafas
  • Filip Walotka
  • Urszula Włodarczyk
  • Katarzyna Żakowicz
  • Szymon Ziółkowski

Szermierka

  • Marcin Sobala
  • Sylwia Gruchała
  • Jaskot Norbert Stanisław
  • Mocek Sławomir Marcin
  • Magdalena Mroczkiewicz
  • Anna Maria Rybicka
  • Ryszard Sobczak
  • Rafał Jerzy Sznajder
  • Barbara Wolnicka-Szewczyk

Boks

  • Wojciech Bartnik
  • Mariusz Cendrowski
  • Paweł Kakietek
  • Grzegorz Kiełsa
  • Andrzej Rżany

Wioślarstwo

  • Piotr Basta
  • Bochenek Piotr Sebastian
  • Bronikowski Adam Paweł
  • Jarosiński Paweł Krzysztof
  • Marek Kolbowicz
  • Adam Korol
  • Sławomir Kruszkowski
  • Tomasz Kucharski
  • Kuncewicz Elżbieta Joanna
  • Mokronowska Ilona Ewa
  • Smoliński Rafał Paweł
  • Arkadiusz Sobkowiak
  • Robert Sycz
  • Tomczak Agnieszka Magdalena

Gimnastyka sportowa

  • Leszek Blanik

Tenis stołowy

  • Lucjan Błaszczyk
  • Tomasz Krzeszewski

Gimnastyka artystyczna

  • Agnieszka Brandebura

Żeglarstwo

  • Monika Bronicka
  • Maciej Grabowski
  • Paweł Kacprowski

Łucznictwo

  • Agata Bulwa
  • Anna Łęcka-Dobrowolska
  • Bartosz Mikos
  • Joanna Nowicka
  • Grzegorz Targoński

Hokej na trawie

  • Tomasz Choczaj
  • Tomasz Cichy
  • Eugeniusz Gaczkowski
  • Rafał Grotowski
  • Robert Grzeszczak
  • Paweł Jakubiak
  • Juszczak Zbigniew I
  • Juszczak Zbigniew Ii
  • Aleksander Korcz
  • Dariusz Małecki
  • Dariusz Marcinkowski
  • Piotr Mikuła
  • Marcin Pobuta
  • Tomasz Szmidt
  • Krzysztof Wybieralski

Zapasy

  • Marek Garmulewicz
  • Dariusz Jabłoński
  • Michalkiewicz Artur Paweł
  • Marek Sitnik
  • Ryszard Wolny
  • Włodzimierz Zawadzki

Podnoszenie ciężarów

  • Mariusz Jędra
  • Aleksandra Klejnowska-Krzywańska
  • Grzegorz Kleszcz
  • Szymon Kołecki
  • Paweł Najdek
  • Beata Prei
  • Mariusz Rytkowski
  • Agata Wróbel

Badminton

  • Katarzyna Krasowska
  • Michał Łogosz

Judo

  • Robert Krawczyk
  • Rafał Kubacki
  • Jarosław Lewak
  • Maksymow Beata Elżbieta
  • Paweł Nastula

Strzelectwo

  • Krzysztof Kucharczyk
  • Renata Mauer-Różańska
  • Jerzy Pietrzak
  • Mirosława Sagun

Gimnastyka

  • Joanna Skowrońska