Reprezentacja Polski

Saneczkarstwo

Wojciech Chmielewski

Osiągnięcia

  • PŚ/WC – 2018: dwójki – 6.; 2017: dwójki – 9.
  • MŚ U23/WCh U23 – 2016: dwójki – 1.

Jakub Kowalewski

Osiągnięcia

  • PŚ/WC – 2018: dwójki – 6.; 2017: dwójki – 9.
  • MŚ U23/WCh U23 – 2016: dwójki – 1.

Mateusz Sochowicz

Osiągnięcia

  • MŚ/WCh – 2016/2017: jedynki – 36.
  • MŚ U23/WCh U23 – 2016/2017: jedynki – 14.
  • ME/ECh – 2016/2017: jedynki – 24.
  • PŚ/WC – 2017/2018: klas. gen. – 32.
  • PŚ/WC – 2017: jedynki – 21., sztafeta – 6.

Ewa Kuls-Kusyk

  • data urodzenia : 3 września 1991
  • klub : UKS Nowiny Wielkie
  • trener : Krzysztof Lipiński, Marek Skowroński

Osiągnięcia

  • ZIO/WOG – Soczi 2014: jedynki – 21.
  • MŚ/WCh – 2015: jedynki – 20.; 2016: jedynki – 19., sztafeta – 8.; 2017: jedynki – 24.
  • ME/ECh – 2015: jedynki – 12.; 2016: jedynki – 18.; 2017: jedynki – 13., sztafeta – 5.
  • PŚ/WC – 2015/2016: klas. gen. – 26.; 2016/2017: klas. gen. – 21.

Maciej Kurowski

  • data urodzenia : 19 czerwca 1986
  • klub : AZS AWF Katowice
  • trener : Marek Skowroński

Osiągnięcia

  • ZIO/WOG – Vancouver 2010: jedynki – 23.; Soczi 2014: sztafeta – 8., jedynki – 23.
  • MŚ/WCh – 2015: jedynki – 16., sztafeta – 9.; 2016: jedynki – 20., sztafeta – 8.; 2017: jedynki – 29., sztafeta – 8.
  • ME/ECh – 2015: jedynki – 17.; 2016: jedynki – 17., sztafeta – 15.; 2017: jedynki – 18., sztafeta – 5.
  • PŚ – 2015/2016: klas. gen. – 32.; 2016/2017: klas. gen. – 25.

Natalia Wojtuściszyn

  • data urodzenia : 2 lutego 1993
  • klub : UKS Nowiny Wielkie
  • trener : Jacek Zagozda, Marek Skowroński

Osiągnięcia

  • ZIO/WOG – Soczi 2014: sztafeta – 8., jedynki – 16.
  • MŚ/WCh – 2016: jedynki – 36.; 2017: jedynki – 28., sztafeta – 8.
  • ME/ECh – 2016: dwójki – 14., sztafeta – 5.; 2017: dwójki – 29.
  • PŚ/WC – 2015/2016: klas. gen. – 31.; 2016/2017: klas. gen. – 26.

Osoby współpracujące

Marek Skowroński – Trener
Andrzej Śmierzchalski – Trener pomocniczy
Łukasz Jaworski – Fizjoterapeuta
Janusz Tatera – Sekretarz Generalny PZSS